Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

ESB5312-3LCD10

ESB5312-3LCD10

Product Code: ESB5312-3LCD10

Manufacturer: ETU-LINK

Category: Uncategorized

Get it now

ESB5312-3LCD10

Our Price: NZ$72.11 inc GST

Stock at this price: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Ships from: Albany, Auckland

This product is not currently available while out of stock. Subscribe to Stock Alerts below to get notified when it is available

Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2021-10-21 16:15:01

If you want to collect your product, to see all stock and locations or set Stock Alerts check out, click here

We have 1 supplier for this product

For pickups, choose the closest location to you. Otherwise, choose the cheapest or one that is in stock

Supplier 1

Product Name: ESB5312-3LCD10

Price 1: NZ$72.11 inc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Available at: Albany, Auckland

This product is not currently available while out of stock. Subscribe to Stock Alerts below to get notified when it is available

Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2021-10-21 16:15:01
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$69.81
2020-01-16 NZ$72.11
2020-01-28 NZ$69.81
2020-01-29 NZ$68.83
2020-01-31 NZ$68.50
2020-04-21 NZ$72.11
2021-06-09 NZ$75.38
2021-06-18 NZ$72.11
Doolz ID: 316

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

1.25Gbps Bi-directional SFP module, TX1550/RX1310nm, Single-mode, 10KM range, LC connector, DDM compatible.

Data rate:1.25G
Wavelength:TX1550/RX1310nm
Distance:10KM
Interface:LC
Fiber:SM
DDM:Yes
Working temperature: Commercial:0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 96 Doolz ID: 316 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 21 October 2021