Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

ESB3512-3LCD10

ESB3512-3LCD10

Product Code: ESB3512-3LCD10

Manufacturer: ETU-LINK

Category: Uncategorized

Get it now

ESB3512-3LCD10

Our Price: NZ$72.11 inc GST

Stock at this price: 3

Ships from: Albany, Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2021-04-12 08:25:02

If you want to collect your product, to see all stock and locations or set Stock Alerts check out, click here

We have 1 supplier for this product

For pickups, choose the closest location to you. Otherwise, choose the cheapest or one that is in stock

Supplier 1

Product Name: ESB3512-3LCD10

Price 1: NZ$72.11 inc GST

Stock: 3

Available at: Albany, Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2021-04-12 08:25:02
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$69.81
2020-01-16 NZ$72.11
2020-01-28 NZ$69.81
2020-01-29 NZ$68.83
2020-01-31 NZ$68.50
2020-04-21 NZ$72.11
Doolz ID: 314

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

1.25Gbps Bi-directional SFP module, TX1310/RX1550nm, Single-mode, 10KM range, LC connector, DDM compatible.

1.25G BIDI SFP Module 10KM
*Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
*FP laser transmitter
*PIN photo-detector
*Up to 10KM on 9/125μm SMF
*Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
*BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface
*Low power dissipation
*Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
*RoHS compliant and lead-free
*Single +3.3V power supply
*Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
*Compliant with SFF-8472
*Case operating temperature
*Commercial: 0°C to +70°C
 
Applications
*Switch to Switch Interface
*Fast Ethernet
*Switched Backplane Applications
*Router/Server Interface
*Other Optical Links

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 131 Doolz ID: 314 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 12 April 2021