Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

ES5512-3LCD80

ES5512-3LCD80

Product Code: ES5512-3LCD80

Manufacturer: ETU-LINK

Category: Uncategorized

Get it now

ES5512-3LCD80

Our Price: NZ$159.39 inc GST

Stock at this price: 8

Ships from: Albany, Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2021-09-27 20:10:01

If you want to collect your product, to see all stock and locations or set Stock Alerts check out, click here

We have 1 supplier for this product

For pickups, choose the closest location to you. Otherwise, choose the cheapest or one that is in stock

Supplier 1

Product Name: ES5512-3LCD80

Price 1: NZ$159.39 inc GST

Stock: 8

Available at: Albany, Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2021-09-27 20:10:01
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$154.32
2020-01-16 NZ$159.39
2020-01-28 NZ$154.32
2020-01-29 NZ$152.15
2020-01-31 NZ$151.42
2020-04-21 NZ$159.39
2021-06-09 NZ$166.64
2021-06-18 NZ$159.39
Doolz ID: 311

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

1.25Gbps SFP module, 1550nm Single-mode, 80KM range, LC connector, DDM compatible.

• Up to 1. 25Gb/s Data Links
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• 1550nm DFP transmitte
• Duplex LC connector
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• Low power dissipation
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Up to 80km on 9/125μm SMF
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
• Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Optional
Applications:
• 1.0625Gb/s Fibre Channel
• 1.25Gb/s Gigabit Ethernet

 

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 97 Doolz ID: 311 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 27 September 2021