Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

ES5512-3LCD80

ES5512-3LCD80

Product Code: ES5512-3LCD80

Manufacturer: ETU-LINK

Category: Uncategorized

We have 1 supplier for this product

Supplier 1

Product Name: ES5512-3LCD80

Price 1: NZ$159.39 inc GST

Stock: 8

Ships from: Albany, Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2020-09-19 12:20:02
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$154.32
2020-01-16 NZ$159.39
2020-01-28 NZ$154.32
2020-01-29 NZ$152.15
2020-01-31 NZ$151.42
2020-04-21 NZ$159.39
Doolz ID: 311

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

Gigabit SFP module, 1550nm Single-mode, 80KM range, LC connector

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 58 Doolz ID: 311 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 19 September 2020