We are unable to allow Collection of orders at this time due to Covid restrictions
Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

SFP Fiber Transc DUPLEX 550m

SFP-550M-DUPL

Product Code: SFP-550M-DUPL

Manufacturer: LANTRONIX

Category: Uncategorized

Get it now

SFP Fiber Transc DUPLEX 550m

Our Price: NZ$227.70 inc GST

Stock at this price: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Ships from: Manukau, Auckland

Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2021-03-01 07:02:38

If you want to collect your product, to see all stock and locations or set Stock Alerts check out, click here

We have 1 supplier for this product

For pickups, choose the closest location to you. Otherwise, choose the cheapest or one that is in stock

Supplier 1

Product Name: SFP Fiber Transc DUPLEX 550m

Price 1: NZ$227.70 inc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Available at: Manukau, Auckland

Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2021-03-01 07:02:38
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$233.93
2019-08-22 NZ$134.32
2019-08-23 NZ$134.42
2019-08-26 NZ$135.29
2019-08-27 NZ$134.80
2019-08-28 NZ$237.60
2019-11-28 NZ$134.20
2019-11-29 NZ$237.60
2020-01-17 NZ$245.41
2020-01-29 NZ$237.60
2020-01-30 NZ$234.26
2020-02-01 NZ$233.14
2020-04-23 NZ$245.41
2020-04-27 NZ$296.01
2020-07-27 NZ$134.31
2020-07-29 NZ$133.32
2020-07-30 NZ$133.71
2020-07-31 NZ$236.56
2020-11-02 NZ$134.81
2020-11-03 NZ$236.56
2021-02-03 NZ$124.32
2021-02-04 NZ$227.70
Doolz ID: 87766

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

SFP Fiber Transc DUPLEX 550m 1000BASE-SX 850nm MM

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 21 Doolz ID: 87766 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 01 March 2021