Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D

Product Code: S-85DLC05D

Manufacturer: MIKROTIK

Category: Uncategorized

Get it now

MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D

Our Price: NZ$40.00 inc GST

Stock at this price: 50

Ships from: Rangiora, Christchurch

Price & stock last updated: 2024-02-27 16:15:02

If you want to collect your product, to see all stock and locations or set Stock Alerts check out, click here

We have 2 suppliers for this product

For pickups, choose the closest location to you. Otherwise, choose the cheapest or one that is in stock

Supplier 1

Product Name: MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D

Price 1: NZ$40.00 inc GST

Stock: 50

Available at: Rangiora, Christchurch

Price & stock last updated: 2024-02-27 16:15:02
Date:Price:
2023-03-23 NZ$39.43
2023-09-11 NZ$36.00
Doolz ID: 784166029
Supplier 2

Product Name: S-85DLC05D

Price 2: NZ$42.79 inc GST

Stock: 6

Available at: Albany, Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2024-02-27 16:10:02
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$35.52
2020-01-16 NZ$36.69
2020-01-28 NZ$35.52
2020-01-29 NZ$35.02
2020-01-31 NZ$34.85
2020-03-20 NZ$37.25
2020-04-21 NZ$34.85
2020-04-21 NZ$36.69
2021-06-09 NZ$38.35
2021-06-18 NZ$36.69
Doolz ID: 331

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 236 Doolz ID: 331 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 27 February 2024