Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable networking cable

Product Code: QK736A

Manufacturer: HPE

Category: Networking Cables

Short Description: Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable

Location 1

Product Name: HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 30m Cbl

Price 1: NZ$122.48 exc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Location: East Tamaki, Auckland

Doolz ID: 19280
Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2019-08-19 09:00:07
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$122.48
2019-08-12 NZ$438.36
2019-08-14 NZ$122.48
Location 2

Product Name: Cable HP Premier Flex

Price 2: NZ$121.19 exc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Location: Manukau, Auckland

Doolz ID: 128403
Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2019-08-19 05:00:44
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$122.48
2019-08-12 NZ$125.63
2019-08-13 NZ$122.48
2019-08-15 NZ$121.19

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable

Specs

Product Ratings

Product ratings from PriceSpy - if it exists

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 7 Doolz ID: 19280 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 19 August 2019