Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

10M MULTI-MODE 50U LC/LC OPTICAL CBL

Q0G67A

Product Code: Q0G67A

Manufacturer: HPE

Category: Uncategorized

Get it now

10M MULTI-MODE 50U LC/LC OPTICAL CBL

Our Price: NZ$202.84 inc GST

Stock at this price: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Ships from: Manukau, Auckland

This product is not currently available while out of stock. Subscribe to Stock Alerts below to get notified when it is available

Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2021-08-03 00:01:00

If you want to collect your product, to see all stock and locations or set Stock Alerts check out, click here

We have 1 supplier for this product

For pickups, choose the closest location to you. Otherwise, choose the cheapest or one that is in stock

Supplier 1

Product Name: 10M MULTI-MODE 50U LC/LC OPTICAL CBL

Price 1: NZ$202.84 inc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Available at: Manukau, Auckland

This product is not currently available while out of stock. Subscribe to Stock Alerts below to get notified when it is available

Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2021-08-03 00:01:00
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$204.21
2019-07-03 NZ$211.05
2019-07-16 NZ$210.84
2019-07-19 NZ$211.05
2019-10-03 NZ$220.81
2020-01-06 NZ$216.92
2020-01-17 NZ$224.04
2020-01-29 NZ$216.92
2020-01-30 NZ$213.86
2020-02-01 NZ$212.84
2020-04-23 NZ$240.19
2020-07-03 NZ$228.07
2020-10-05 NZ$202.84
Doolz ID: 91089

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

HPE 10m Duplex Multi-mode 50u LC/LC Optical Cable - 10 m Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Tape Library - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm

Description

HPE 10m Duplex Multi-mode 50u LC/LC Optical Cable - 10 m Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Tape Library - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 31 Doolz ID: 91089 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 03 August 2021