Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC LH80 tunable network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

JL250A

Product Code: JL250A

Manufacturer: HPE

Category: Network Transceiver Modules

Short Description: Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC LH80 tunable, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, LH, 10GBase-LH80

Get it cheap

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LH80 tunable XCVR

Our Best Price: NZ$13,989.69 inc GST

Stock at this price: Out of stock!
ETA to be confirmed

Ships from: Mount Wellington, Auckland

This product is not currently available while out of stock. Subscribe to Stock Alerts below to get notified when it is available

Price & stock last updated: 2021-11-27 06:00:23

If you want to collect your product, to see all stock and locations or set Stock Alerts check out, click here

We have 2 suppliers for this product

For pickups, choose the closest location to you. Otherwise, choose the cheapest or one that is in stock

Supplier 1

Product Name: HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LH80 tunable XCVR

Price 1: NZ$13,989.69 inc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Available at: Mount Wellington, Auckland

This product is not currently available while out of stock. Subscribe to Stock Alerts below to get notified when it is available

Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2021-11-27 06:00:23
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$22.05
2019-06-12 NZ$23,165.69
2019-08-06 NZ$23,277.60
2020-01-17 NZ$24,042.59
2020-01-29 NZ$23,277.60
2020-01-30 NZ$22,949.75
2020-02-01 NZ$22,840.46
2020-02-05 NZ$23,982.80
2020-02-18 NZ$15,012.31
2020-05-14 NZ$20,390.23
2020-06-05 NZ$15,802.43
2020-09-03 NZ$17,121.70
2021-06-18 NZ$29,250.35
2021-06-19 NZ$27,978.60
Doolz ID: 203782
Supplier 2

Product Name: X130 10G SFP+ LC LH80 TUNABLE XCVR

Price 2: NZ$17,197.12 inc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Available at: Manukau, Auckland

This product is not currently available while out of stock. Subscribe to Stock Alerts below to get notified when it is available

Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2021-11-28 00:00:59
Date:Price:
2020-11-17 NZ$16,965.45
2021-02-03 NZ$13,681.82
2021-02-24 NZ$16,965.45
Doolz ID: 199539239

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

X130 10G SFP+ LC LH80 tunable Transceiver

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC LH80 tunable. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Compatible products: HP 7502/7503, Certification: MSA. Weight: 50 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Description

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LH80 Tunable Transceiver for use with selected HPE products

Specs

SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Interface typeSFP+
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supportedY
Fiber optic connectorLC
SFP transceiver standardLH
Cabling technology10GBase-LH80
Hot-Plug supportY
Compatible productsHP 7502/7503
CertificationMSA
Weight50 g
Number of products included1 pc(s)

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 50 Doolz ID: 203782 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 27 November 2021