Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

DYNAMIX 10M 9u SCAPC/SC Duplex mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Patch Lead

FSM-SCASC-10

Product Code: FSM-SCASC-10

Manufacturer: DYNAMIX

Category: Uncategorized

Get it cheap

FSM-SCASC-10

Our Best Price: NZ$30.69 inc GST

Stock at this price: Out of stock!
ETA to be confirmed

Ships from: Albany,Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2022-06-30 12:05:07

If you want to collect your product, to see all stock and locations or set Stock Alerts check out, click here

We have 2 suppliers for this product

For pickups, choose the closest location to you. Otherwise, choose the cheapest or one that is in stock

Supplier 1

Product Name: FSM-SCASC-10

Price 1: NZ$30.69 inc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Available at: Albany,Auckland

Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2022-06-30 12:05:07
Date:Price:
2019-10-21 NZ$22.58
2020-01-17 NZ$23.33
2020-01-28 NZ$22.58
2020-01-29 NZ$22.27
2020-01-31 NZ$22.16
2020-04-21 NZ$22.56
2020-04-22 NZ$23.74
2020-05-25 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$23.74
2021-04-07 NZ$24.93
2021-06-09 NZ$26.07
2021-06-18 NZ$24.93
Doolz ID: 52234559
Supplier 2

Product Name: FSM-SCASC-10

Price 2: NZ$30.69 inc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Available at: WOOLSTON CHRISTCHURCH

Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2022-06-30 12:00:08
Date:Price:
2019-10-31 NZ$22.58
2020-01-17 NZ$23.33
2020-01-28 NZ$22.58
2020-01-29 NZ$22.27
2020-01-31 NZ$22.16
2020-04-21 NZ$22.56
2020-04-22 NZ$23.74
2020-05-25 NZ$661.60
2020-05-26 NZ$23.74
2020-11-05 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$23.74
2021-04-07 NZ$24.93
2021-06-09 NZ$26.07
2021-06-18 NZ$24.93
Doolz ID: 56364314

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

DYNAMIX 10M 9u SCAPC/SC Duplex mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Patch Lead

Description

The DYNAMIX single mode G.657.A Bend insensitive duplex fibre leads are built and manufactured using high-quality materials to guarantee maximum of 0.3 dB loss. Support data, Audio & video, TV and voice applications.

Features:

  • 100% Tested and certified
  • Manufactured and tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Test results are supplied with every lead
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality
  • G.657.A Bend insensitive fibre
  • Fibre diameter: 9μm
  • Buffer diameter: 125μm
  • Outer diameter: 3mm for SC
  • Connector colour: Blue & Green
  • Fibre colour: Yellow
  • Lifetime warranty

 

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 51 Doolz ID: 52234559 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 30 June 2022

 

 

© 2022 Doolz Ltd - support@doolz.co.nz - The Office is closed

© 2022 Doolz Ltd - support@doolz.co.nz - The Office is closed