Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

DYNAMIX 3M 9u SCAPC/LC Duplex mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Patch Lead

FSM-SCALC-3

Product Code: FSM-SCALC-3

Manufacturer: DYNAMIX

Category: Uncategorized

Get it now

FSM-SCALC-3

Our Price: NZ$23.65 inc GST

Stock at this price: 10

Ships from: Albany,Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2022-06-29 00:25:24

If you want to collect your product, to see all stock and locations or set Stock Alerts check out, click here

We have 2 suppliers for this product

For pickups, choose the closest location to you. Otherwise, choose the cheapest or one that is in stock

Supplier 1

Product Name: FSM-SCALC-3

Price 1: NZ$23.65 inc GST

Stock: 10

Available at: Albany,Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2022-06-29 00:25:24
Date:Price:
2019-10-21 NZ$17.40
2020-01-17 NZ$17.98
2020-01-28 NZ$17.40
2020-01-29 NZ$17.16
2020-01-31 NZ$17.08
2020-04-21 NZ$17.39
2020-04-22 NZ$18.30
2020-05-25 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$18.30
2021-04-07 NZ$19.22
2021-06-09 NZ$20.09
2021-06-18 NZ$19.22
2022-04-28 NZ$0.00
Doolz ID: 52234091
Supplier 2

Product Name: FSM-SCALC-3

Price 2: NZ$23.65 inc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Available at: WOOLSTON CHRISTCHURCH

Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2022-06-29 00:40:23
Date:Price:
2019-10-31 NZ$17.40
2020-01-17 NZ$17.98
2020-01-28 NZ$17.40
2020-01-29 NZ$17.16
2020-01-31 NZ$17.08
2020-04-21 NZ$17.39
2020-04-22 NZ$18.30
2020-05-25 NZ$661.60
2020-05-26 NZ$18.30
2020-11-05 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$18.30
2021-04-07 NZ$19.22
2021-06-09 NZ$20.09
2021-06-18 NZ$19.22
Doolz ID: 56364308

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

DYNAMIX 3M 9u SCAPC/LC Duplex mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Patch Lead

Description

 The DYNAMIX single mode G.657.A Bend insensitive duplex fibre leads are built and manufactured using high-quality materials to guarantee maximum of 0.3 dB loss. Support data, Audio & video, TV and voice applications.

Features:

  • 100% Tested and certified
  • Manufactured and tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Test results are supplied with every lead
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality
  • G.657.A Bend insensitive fibre
  • Fibre diameter: 9μm
  • Buffer diameter: 125μm
  • Outer diameter: 2mm for LC
  • Connector colour: Blue
  • Fibre colour: Yellow
  • Lifetime warranty

 

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 39 Doolz ID: 52234091 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 29 June 2022

 

 

© 2022 Doolz Ltd - support@doolz.co.nz - The Office is closed

© 2022 Doolz Ltd - support@doolz.co.nz - The Office is closed