Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

ESB5303-3LCD15

ESB5303-3LCD15

Product Code: ESB5303-3LCD15

Manufacturer: ETU-LINK

Category: Uncategorized

We have 1 supplier for this product

Supplier 1

Product Name: ESB5303-3LCD15

Price 1: NZ$72.11 inc GST

Stock: 1

Ships from: Albany, Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2020-09-19 12:20:02
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$69.81
2020-01-16 NZ$72.11
2020-01-28 NZ$69.81
2020-01-29 NZ$68.83
2020-01-31 NZ$68.50
2020-04-21 NZ$72.11
Doolz ID: 315

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

100Mbps Bi-directional SFP module, TX1550/RX1310nm, Single-mode, LC connector

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 25 Doolz ID: 315 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 19 September 2020