Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

ES3112-3LCD10

ES3112-3LCD10

Product Code: ES3112-3LCD10

Manufacturer: ETU-LINK

Category: Uncategorized

We have 1 supplier for this product

Supplier 1

Product Name: ES3112-3LCD10

Price 1: NZ$49.34 inc GST

Stock: 1

Ships from: Albany, Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2020-09-23 08:10:01
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$47.77
2020-01-16 NZ$49.34
2020-01-28 NZ$47.77
2020-01-29 NZ$47.09
2020-01-31 NZ$46.87
2020-04-21 NZ$49.34
Doolz ID: 310

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

1.25Gbps SFP module, 1310nm Single-mode, 10KM range, LC connector, DDM compatible.

• 1.25G Single-mode 1310nm SFP Module, 10KM Range
• Compatible with LevelOne, Edge-core, Ubiquiti, MikroTik, HP, and many other brands.
• Up to 1. 25Gb/s Data Links
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitte
• Duplex LC connector
• Low power dissipation
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Up to 10km on 9/125μm SMF
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Operating temperature range, commercial grade: 0°C to +70°C


Applications
• Switch to Switch Interface
• Switched Backplane Applications
• Router/Server Interface
• Other Optical Links

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 134 Doolz ID: 310 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 23 September 2020