Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ839A fibre optic cable 50 m LC Blue

Product Code: AJ839A

Manufacturer: HPE

Category: Fibre Optic Cables

Short Description: Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ839A, 50 m, LC, LC, Male connector / Male connector, Blue

Location 1

Product Name: HPE 50m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

Price 1: NZ$128.46 exc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Location: East Tamaki, Auckland

Doolz ID: 16027
Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2019-08-19 09:00:07
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$128.46
2019-08-12 NZ$465.15
2019-08-14 NZ$128.46
Location 2

Product Name: 50m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC CBL

Price 2: NZ$127.12 exc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Location: Manukau, Auckland

Doolz ID: 128398
Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2019-08-19 05:00:44
Date:Price:
2019-06-11 NZ$128.46
2019-08-19 NZ$127.12

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

AJ839A, LC/LC, 50m

Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ839A. Cable length: 50 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Full duplex, Cable colour: Blue

Description

HP 50m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

Specs

Cable length 50 m
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Connector gender Male connector / Male connector
Cable colour Blue
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Wavelengths supported 850 nm
Data transfer rate 8 Gbit/s

Product Ratings

Product ratings from PriceSpy - if it exists

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 13 Doolz ID: 16027 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 19 August 2019