Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

DYNAMIX Flangeless Fibre LC APC/LC APC Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green colour

A-FXLCALCA-DSM

Product Code: A-FXLCALCA-DSM

Manufacturer: DYNAMIX

Category: Uncategorized

Get it now

A-FXLCALCA-DSM

Our Price: NZ$7.20 inc GST

Stock at this price: 18

Ships from: Albany,Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2022-08-18 12:05:07

If you want to collect your product, to see all stock and locations or set Stock Alerts check out, click here

We have 2 suppliers for this product

For pickups, choose the closest location to you. Otherwise, choose the cheapest or one that is in stock

Supplier 1

Product Name: A-FXLCALCA-DSM

Price 1: NZ$7.20 inc GST

Stock: 18

Available at: Albany,Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2022-08-18 12:05:07
Date:Price:
2019-10-21 NZ$5.35
2020-01-17 NZ$5.53
2020-01-28 NZ$5.35
2020-01-29 NZ$5.28
2020-01-31 NZ$5.25
2020-04-21 NZ$5.35
2020-04-22 NZ$5.63
2020-05-25 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$5.63
2021-04-07 NZ$5.84
2021-06-09 NZ$6.11
2021-06-18 NZ$5.84
Doolz ID: 52233097
Supplier 2

Product Name: A-FXLCALCA-DSM

Price 2: NZ$7.20 inc GST

Stock: Out of stock!
No ETA available

Available at: WOOLSTON CHRISTCHURCH

Log in to use Stock Alerts
Price & stock last updated: 2022-08-18 12:00:07
Date:Price:
2019-10-31 NZ$5.35
2020-01-17 NZ$5.53
2020-01-28 NZ$5.35
2020-01-29 NZ$5.28
2020-01-31 NZ$5.25
2020-04-21 NZ$5.35
2020-04-22 NZ$5.63
2020-05-25 NZ$661.60
2020-05-26 NZ$5.63
2020-11-05 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$5.63
2021-04-07 NZ$5.84
2021-06-09 NZ$6.11
2021-06-18 NZ$5.84
Doolz ID: 56362578

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

DYNAMIX Flangeless Fibre LC APC/LC APC Duplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green colour

Description

 

 

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 74 Doolz ID: 52233097 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 18 August 2022