Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

DYNAMIX Fibre ST to ST Duplex, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

A-FIBSTST-DSM

Product Code: A-FIBSTST-DSM

Manufacturer: DYNAMIX

Category: Uncategorized

Get it now

A-FIBSTST-DSM

Our Price: NZ$11.25 inc GST

Stock at this price: 64

Ships from: Albany,Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2022-08-14 12:05:07

If you want to collect your product, to see all stock and locations or set Stock Alerts check out, click here

We have 2 suppliers for this product

For pickups, choose the closest location to you. Otherwise, choose the cheapest or one that is in stock

Supplier 1

Product Name: A-FIBSTST-DSM

Price 1: NZ$11.25 inc GST

Stock: 64

Available at: Albany,Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2022-08-14 12:05:07
Date:Price:
2019-10-21 NZ$8.37
2020-01-17 NZ$8.64
2020-01-28 NZ$8.37
2020-01-29 NZ$8.25
2020-01-31 NZ$8.21
2020-04-21 NZ$8.35
2020-04-22 NZ$8.79
2020-05-25 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$8.79
2021-04-07 NZ$9.15
2021-06-09 NZ$9.56
2021-06-18 NZ$9.15
2022-04-28 NZ$0.00
Doolz ID: 52233096
Supplier 2

Product Name: A-FIBSTST-DSM

Price 2: NZ$11.25 inc GST

Stock: 4

Available at: WOOLSTON CHRISTCHURCH

Price & stock last updated: 2022-08-14 12:00:09
Date:Price:
2019-10-31 NZ$8.37
2020-01-17 NZ$8.64
2020-01-28 NZ$8.37
2020-01-29 NZ$8.25
2020-01-31 NZ$8.21
2020-04-21 NZ$8.35
2020-04-22 NZ$8.79
2020-05-25 NZ$661.60
2020-05-26 NZ$8.79
2020-11-05 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$8.79
2021-04-07 NZ$9.15
2021-06-09 NZ$9.56
2021-06-18 NZ$9.15
Doolz ID: 56362576

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

DYNAMIX Fibre ST to ST Duplex, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

Description

 

 

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 67 Doolz ID: 52233096 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 14 August 2022

 

 

© 2022 Doolz Ltd - support@doolz.co.nz - The Office is closed

© 2022 Doolz Ltd - support@doolz.co.nz - The Office is closed