Item added to your cart Cart Checkout

DYNAMIX Fibre SC to SC Simplex, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

A-FIBSCSC-SSM

Product Code: A-FIBSCSC-SSM

Manufacturer: DYNAMIX

Category: Uncategorized

Get it now

A-FIBSCSC-SSM

Our Price: NZ$2.38 inc GST

Stock at this price: 234

Ships from: Albany,Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2022-08-18 12:05:07

If you want to collect your product, to see all stock and locations or set Stock Alerts check out, click here

We have 2 suppliers for this product

For pickups, choose the closest location to you. Otherwise, choose the cheapest or one that is in stock

Supplier 1

Product Name: A-FIBSCSC-SSM

Price 1: NZ$2.38 inc GST

Stock: 234

Available at: Albany,Auckland

Price & stock last updated: 2022-08-18 12:05:07
Date:Price:
2019-10-21 NZ$1.76
2020-01-17 NZ$1.82
2020-01-28 NZ$1.76
2020-01-29 NZ$1.74
2020-01-31 NZ$1.73
2020-04-21 NZ$1.77
2020-04-22 NZ$1.86
2020-05-25 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$1.86
2021-04-07 NZ$1.92
2021-06-09 NZ$2.01
2021-06-18 NZ$1.92
Doolz ID: 52233201
Supplier 2

Product Name: A-FIBSCSC-SSM

Price 2: NZ$2.38 inc GST

Stock: 5

Available at: WOOLSTON CHRISTCHURCH

Price & stock last updated: 2022-08-18 12:00:07
Date:Price:
2019-10-31 NZ$1.76
2020-01-17 NZ$1.82
2020-01-28 NZ$1.76
2020-01-29 NZ$1.74
2020-01-31 NZ$1.73
2020-04-21 NZ$1.77
2020-04-22 NZ$1.86
2020-05-25 NZ$661.60
2020-05-26 NZ$1.86
2020-11-05 NZ$661.60
2020-11-05 NZ$1.86
2021-04-07 NZ$1.92
2021-06-09 NZ$2.01
2021-06-18 NZ$1.92
Doolz ID: 56362571

Every effort is made to ensure the image(s) and/or product details are correct, but we cannot guarantee that they are. You should always check with us FIRST if you have specific requirements.

Info

DYNAMIX Fibre SC to SC Simplex, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue Colour

Description

 

 

Recent Products

Loading recent products

Lifetime Hits: 68 Doolz ID: 52233201 Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated 18 August 2022

 

 

© 2022 Doolz Ltd - support@doolz.co.nz - (09) 238 1095

© 2022 Doolz Ltd - support@doolz.co.nz - (09) 238 1095