Order
Display


Results for Product Code "AJ834A"

Ask Us Purchase

1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

Brand: HPE

Product Code: AJ834A

out of stockOrder now and get it sooner! Not all products are kept in stock

Price: NZ$39.08

All prices include GST. Price is subject to change without notice. Price and Stock last updated at 18 June 2019 Doolz ID: 94789

1 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable

AJ834A, 1m, LC-LC, Blue

Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ834A. Cable length: 1 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male/Male, Full duplex, Cable colour: Blue

Cable length 1 m
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Connector gender Male/Male
Cable colour Blue
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Wavelength 850 nm
Data transfer rate 10 Gbit/s
Connector(s) 2 x LC